Daily Schedule

PERIOD 1
8:15am - 9:35am
80 minutes (Warning Bell - 8:10am)
Travel Time
9:35am - 9:44am
9 minutes (Warning Bell - 9:41am)
PERIOD 2
9:44am - 10:59am
75 minutes  
PERIOD 3
LUNCH
10:59am - 11:52am
53 minutes (Warning Bell - 11:47am)
PERIOD 4
11:52am - 1:07pm
75 minutes  
Travel Time
1:07pm - 1:15pm
8 minutes (Warning Bell - 1:12pm)
PERIOD 5
1:15pm - 2:30pm
75 minutes  
2:40 pm &

2:50 pm

BUS DEPARTURE